Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 13 i 2023-24
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2F
Camilla GJÆRE
RKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Adriana SANDSTAD
TSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Alva Thorsen WETAAS
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Carla MONSEN
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Emma Louise MAGNUSSEN
RKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Marie FINCKELSEN
FKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Nora Kristine MELCHER
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S
Ella Louise BAY-WOLD
OSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Alva Thorsen WETAAS
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Carmela TODESCO
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Ella Louise BAY-WOLD
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Ella Louise BAY-WOLD
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Emma Louise MAGNUSSEN
RKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Hedda Viktoria BRAATHEN
FOK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Marie FINCKELSEN
FKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Tuva Charlotte Eugenie Myhre HAALAND
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Victoria MURRAY-LARSEN
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Victoria MURRAY-LARSEN
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Camilla GJÆRE
RKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1F
Dina TØRHAUG
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences